2021 Walsh Jesuit Ironman Team List

The following teams are confirmed for the 2021 Ironman.

American Heritage (Delray Beach) FL Ashland OH Aurora OH
Aurora Christian IL Baylor School TN Bayport Blue Point NY
Beaver OH Bennington NE Bethlehem Catholic PA
Bishop Kelly ID Bishop McCort PA Bixby OK
Blair Academy NJ Brecksville-Broadview Hts OH Broken Arrow OK
Broomfield CO Buckeye OH Bullis School MD
Canon-McMillan PA Canton SD Caravel Academy DE
Carrollwood Day School Centerville OH Central Academy of Technology & Arts NC
Central Square NY Christian Brothers College MO Christiansburg VA
Cleveland TN Copley OH Coeur d’Alene ID
Crescent Valley OR Crestview OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy OH
Dalton OH Dublin Coffman OH Dublin Scioto OH
Elyria OH Fairless OH Fauquier VA
Findlay OH Frazier PA Genoa OH
GlenOak OH Gonzaga Preparatory School WA Green OH
Highland OH High Point Central NC Hillcrest SC
Homewood-Flossmoor IL Iona Prep NY La Salle OH
Lake Catholic OH Lake Gibson FL Lake Highland Prep FL
Lake Norman NC Lakeway Christian Academy TN Legacy Christian Academy OH
Liberty MO Liberty (Bealeton) VA Louisville OH
Malvern Prep PA Marysville OH Massillon Perry OH
McDonogh School MD Mesa Ridge CO Minisink Valley NY
Monarch CO Monroeville OH Montini Catholic IL
Mount Carmel IL New Kent VA Nixa MO
Notre Dame-Green Pond PA Olentangy Liberty OH Orange OH
Palmetto Ridge FL Park Hill MO Parkersburg South WV
Perkins OH Perrysburg OH Point Pleasant WV
Pomona CO Ponderosa CO Pueblo East CO
Reynolds PA Seckman MO Smyrna DE
St. Charles East IL St. Edward OH St. Francis Desales OH
St. John School OH Graham OH St. Vincent-St. Mary OH
State College PA Stillwater OK Sycamore OH
Tampa Jesuit FL Teays Valley OH The Hill School PA
Thornton Fractional North IL Tiffin Columbian OH Troy Christian OH
Union County KY Wadsworth OH Walsh Jesuit OH
Washington Community IL Waynesburg Central PA Waynesville OH
Western Reserve Academy OH Westerville North OH Wheeling Park WV
Whitmer OH Wyoming Seminary PA